The Italian Sale: Auction in London, 17 October 2014

Sotheby's, 2014

19,34 €

Psychobabel & Skoob Books

(Didcot, Regno Unito)

2014
Sotheby's
Auction Catalogues
S Good paperback
Inglese
Legatura
Brossura

Paperback auction catalogue with jacket. Sale number L14624. Minor creases and wear on jacket. Light mark on rear upper leading corner of catalogue. Leading corners, lower edges and spine ends are very lightly bumped. Upper leading corners of closing pages are slightly warped with some minor abrasions. Contents are clear throughout. Binding is sound. HJW Used