R. Maresch & Son

R. Maresch & Son Auction Sale Catalogue, Sale 354, 355, 356, October 25th and 26th, 2000

R. Maresch & Son, 2000

49,95 €

RareNonFiction.com

(Ladysmith, Canada)

2000
Toronto, Ontario
R. Maresch & Son
R. Maresch & Son
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall
Edizione
F First Edition
Stamp Collecting Philately Auction Canadian Covers Cancels, British Commonwealth Foreign Antiques and Collectibles
S Paperback
Molto buono
Inglese
Legatura
Brossura

128 pages. Many pages of high-quality colour plates. Light wear. Clean and unmarked. A quality copy of this beautiful catalogue. Book