Frank Sternberg

* Objects with Semitic Inscriptions 1100 B.C.-A.D. 700. Jewish, Early Christian and Byzantine Antiquities. Auktion XXIII, 20 November 1989

Frank Sternberg, 1989

20,00 €

1989
Zürich
Frank Sternberg
Frank Sternberg
petit in-4°
H
Reliure
Couverture rigide

118 p., 437 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 600