*Leu Numismatik. Auction 5. 27 Oktober 2019. Celtic Coins. Greek Coins. Roman Republican & Imperial Coins. Byzantine Coins. Late Roman & Byzantine Weights

Leu Numismatik AG, 2019

45,00 €

2019
Zürich
Leu Numismatik AG
in-4°
Très bon
H
Oui
Tres bonne condition
Reliure
Couverture rigide

424 p., 619 lots illustrés en coul. Nombreuses planches d'aggrandissements coul. Inv. 44437